Gratis verzending vanaf 20 euro binnen Nederland

JONATHAN JAY // BODYBOARDER

NICKNAME
JoJay

DATE OF BIRTH
31st of July 1988

HOMETOWN
Anglet – Bask Country

CAREER HIGHLIGHTS
6 times Bask Country Champion
8th 2012 French National Championships
8th 2011 French National Championships